Premium Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Meet The Team
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1037 Poinsetta ST, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/51

$315,000

$317,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

1037 Poinsetta ST, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
8401 N Atlantic AVE #L-4, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/11

$110,000

$134,000

17.9%
2 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt

8401 N Atlantic AVE #L-4, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2113 Lionel DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/61

$519,000

$530,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

2113 Lionel DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Real Estate Solutions Brevard

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
701 Solana Shores DR #208, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/41

$950,000

$774,000

22.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt

701 Solana Shores DR #208, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1375 Bay Shore DR W, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

1375 Bay Shore DR W, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
0 Harrison RD, Mims, FL 32754
1/12

$106,500

$135,000

21.1%
4.74 Acres

0 Harrison RD, Mims, FL 32754

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
8112 Presidential CT, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/40

$1,750,000

$1,870,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,516 SqFt

8112 Presidential CT, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Century 21 Ocean

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2020 N Atlantic AVE #115-S, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/35

$210,000

$230,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths816 SqFt

2020 N Atlantic AVE #115-S, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1146 Kylar DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/16

$341,214

$341,214

4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

1146 Kylar DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
106 S Mantor AVE, Titusville, FL 32796
1/58

$449,000

$480,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,540 SqFt

106 S Mantor AVE, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
280 Monroe AVE, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
1/66

$799,000

$845,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths1,836 SqFt

280 Monroe AVE, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3035 Savoy DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/53

$289,000

$299,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt

3035 Savoy DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1115 Jones ST, Titusville, FL 32796
1/3

$30,000

$35,000

14.3%
0.16 Acres

1115 Jones ST, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1425 Lester CT, Merritt Island, FL 32952
1/50

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

1425 Lester CT, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2241 Savannah BLVD, Titusville, FL 32780
1/44

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

2241 Savannah BLVD, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4500 Lime ST, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/66

$420,000

$419,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

4500 Lime ST, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
205 Strand DR #204, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
1/86

$855,000

$890,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt

205 Strand DR #204, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5285 Melissa DR, Titusville, FL 32780
1/28

$326,000

$323,700

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

5285 Melissa DR, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Shawfield Realty Group

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2333 Scotland RD, Cocoa, FL 32926
1/19

$222,500

$275,000

19.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

2333 Scotland RD, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
165 Desoto Pkwy, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
1/54

$560,000

$585,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

165 Desoto Pkwy, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
240 Perth AVE, Merritt Island, FL 32953
1/30

$307,000

$315,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

240 Perth AVE, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Listed by Brevard Investments LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
450 Awin CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/34

$346,000

$346,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

450 Awin CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
205 Palmetto AVE #209, Merritt Island, FL 32953
1/28

$149,900

$149,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,033 SqFt

205 Palmetto AVE #209, Merritt Island, FL 32953

Listed by Keller Williams Space Coast

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3060 N Atlantic AVE #604, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/43

$505,000

$549,000

8.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

3060 N Atlantic AVE #604, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Bright
Premium Properties

John Huebner License ID: BK44415

+1(407) 380-2800 agent@premiumproperties.com

7521 W Sand Lake Rd, Orlando, FL, 32819, United States
    • Home
      Meet The Team
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Bright
Premium Properties

John Huebner License ID: BK44415

+1(407) 380-2800 agent@premiumproperties.com

7521 W Sand Lake Rd, Orlando, FL, 32819, United States
    • Home
      Meet The Team
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.